Donors

Loyal Order of the 704 Honor Roll

$5,000 to $9,999

Berks County Community Foundation
Robert V. Dickinson
General Fiber Communications, Inc
Rickey Luke

$1,000 to $4,999

Steve C. Allen
Gregory D. Allshouse
American Cable Services
Aurora Networks, Inc.
Robert Barnes
Paul Biederman
Warren L. Braun
Chattahoochee Chapter of SCTE
Walter S. Ciciora
Cisco Systems Foundation
Jean-Charles Dagenais
Frank M. Drendel
James R. George
Michael G. Harris
Keith R. Hayes
Andrew J. Healey
Ronald J. Hranac
Thomas R. Jokerst
Sally L. Kinsman
Richard A. Kreeger
John Kurpinski Sr.
Mark Millet
Jon P. Morse
Ned L. Mountain
New England Chapter of SCTE
Palmetto Chapter of SCTE
Carolyn A. Polis
Rex Porter
Power & Telephone Supply Company
Hamlin Robertson
Hubert J. Schlafly
Sierra Chapter of SCTE
Russell A. Skinner
South Florida Chapter of the SCTE
Graham S. Stubbs
Ray Thomas
Stan VonFeldt
Wegener Communications

$705 to $999

Wesley P. Burton
Coast CATV Supply, Inc.
Keith Grunberg
L. W. Hall
Mark Harrigan
Antonio Huerta
James H. Kuhns
Robert Legg
E. C. Loughboro
James M. Marler
Nicholas J. Meko
Joseph Melanson
Bob Munroe

$704 Club

A.C.D., Inc.
Alan Amos
Jimmy Barnes
Jack S. Burton
Joseph Cutrona
David J. Devereaux-Weber
Steven M. Dyche
James R. Emery
James O. Farmer
Fred C. Frycek
Melvin Gray
Alan C. Jackson
Brian James
William F. Karnes
Jerry M. Kittelson
Bob Luff
Harold C. Mackey
Douglas A. MacLeod
Scott Madison
Wayne J. McKinney
Kent S. Oleson
Richard A. Pfister
Thomas J. Polis
Leslie W. Read
Bryan W. Wade

$500 to $703

James F. Collins
William J. Davis
Todd A. Gale
Brian Hemmings
Anthonie Herrman
KCS Communications, Inc
Guy N. Kleintop
Marvin H. Mason
Marianne McClain
Ohio Valley Chapter of the SCTE
Par G. Peterson
Diana Riley

$500 to $703

Ron Amos
David T. Bagner
Barry G. Bonham
Swapan K. Bose
Stephen R. Brazil
George T. Buchan
Cactus Chapter of the SCTE
Joseph O. Camposeo
Kathleen R. Canale
Mitch F. Carlson
Cynthia E. Clark
John D. Clark
Delaware Valley Appalachian Chapter of SCTE
Frederic L. Estes
Robert M. Foote
Robert A. Forde
Tony Gauer
Charles Hanchett
Paul B. Jackson
Joe Jarrell
Arthur C. Jeinnings
Jeinnings, Inc
Richard M. Jubeck
Johnathan L. Kramer
Loyal Order of the 704
Ralph Malewski
Michel C. Matteau
Daniel J. McKay
Mega Hertz
Kenny Murray
Penn-Ohio Chapter of SCTE
Qintar Technologies, Inc
Quality RF Services, Inc.
Quality Telecom Consultants, Inc
Randy Reynard
RFM Services, Inc
Butch Roberson
Fred J. Rogers
Jay Rolls
Robert J. Schaeffer
Paul Schauer
Society of Cable Telecommunications Engineers, Inc
Southern Sales Group, Inc.
Gene W. Swithenbank
Technology Planners, LLC
Mitchell T. Wade
Wendell D. Woody

$200 to $499

James M. Adams
Richard W. Anderson
Andrew Corporation
Gerald R. Anstine
Richard D. Ashpole
AT&T Foundation Matching Gift Program
Alan M. Babcock
John Barber
Brian L. Bedard
Jeffrey D. Bent
Broadband and Wireless Engineering Service, Inc.
Broadband Library
Broadband Specialists, Inc.
Larry D. Bryan
Randy J. Bunnell
Cable Television Installation and Service, Inc.
George J. Caramico
Cascade Range Chapter of SCTE
Raymond E. Celona
Central Florida Chapter of SCTE
Bryan Challenger
Steven D. Christopher
Lela Collins
Compucom Consulting, Inc.
Chuck Conner
Arnold P. Cool
Arthur C. Coutcher
Richard G. Covell
Robert J. Dattner
Edslink, LLC
Ronald E. Elliott
Thomas D. Elliott
Ken Gabehart, BCT
Bob C. Gold
Yvette Gordon-Kanouff
Michael H. Hain
Timothy M. Hall
Nick Hamilton-Piercy
Melissa A. Hicks
James R. Hughes
Dennis C. Jones
JoAnne Jurgensen
J. Michael Kerry
Scott Kesapradist
Muhammad A. Khan
Kramer Firm Incorporated
John T. Kurpinski
Lake MI Chapter of SCTE
Guy H. Lee
Lighthouse Chapter of the SCTE
Bradford W. Lindberg
Todd D. Lubbers
William Mackenzie
Peter Makowchik
Mark A. Manning
Vicki L. Marts
Larry M. Massaglia
Michael E. McCracken
Lawrence E. McMahon
Charles A. Merk
Ron Milford
Capri L. Miller
Music City Chapter of SCTE
Tripp Muth
Madeline Ng
John M. Nicholas
Thomas A. Niddel
Mike O'Connor
James R. Oldham
Lawrence W. Oliver
P. J. Otten
Ozark Mountain Chapter SCTE
Joseph Paiva
Eric Perbohner
James H. Peters
Leslie H. Read
Jay Rice
Sam Houston Area Chapter of SCTE
Scottsdale Television Labs
Jeffrey R. Shearer
Dona Simons
Patrick F. Skerry
James B. Slade
Larry Stiffelman
Robert S. Stoker
Lewis D. Suders
Tina Tomblin
William K. Trubey
VT/Northeast Chapter of SCTE
Dane Walker
Michael D. Wierzbowski
Leo C. Wise
John Wong

$100 to $199

Dave Alan
Bose Associates, Inc.
Duncan Cable TV
Gene Faulkner
Michael F. Jeffers
Atis O. Jurka
M. R. Kowalchuk
Arthur Kraus
Marshall Kurschner
Scott Madison
Dave Massaglia
Steve Passen
Steve Richey
Bill Ross
Dennis Sartori
Technology Networking Solutions LLC
Daniel Thissen
Dan Turina
Cecile B. Vigo

As of July 2014