Donors

Third Millennium Society Honor Roll

$10,000,000 to $14,999,999

Alan Gerry
Gerald M. Levin

$1,000,000 to $4,999,999

Adelphia Cable Communications
Anonymous
Yolanda G. Barco, George J. Barco, and The Barco-
The Barco-Duratz Foundation
The Barr Foundation
William J. Bresnan
Comcast Foundation
Cox Communications, Inc.
Bill Daniels
Helen and Charles Dolan
Leo J. Hindery
Bob and Sheila Johnson
Paul & Florence Kagan
The Lenfest Foundations
Gary Magness Foundation, Kim and Ranae Magness (
Kim and Ranae Magness (for Lindsey, Tyler and Ch
John C. Malone
Marcus Cable
Prestige Cable TV, Inc.
Ted Rogers
John J. and Anna Sie
Leonard and Claire Tow
R. E. Ted Turner, III

$500,000 to $999,999

Alpha Technologies, Inc.
Anonymous
Barry L. Babcock
Julian A. Brodsky
Delaplaine Foundation, Inc.
Frank M. Drendel
James J. Duratz and Helene Barco-Duratz
Gustave M. Hauser, The Hauser Foundation
Amos B. Hostetter
James M. Cox Foundation
Sharon Magness Blake
Multichannel News
Tryg and Vicki Myhren
Samuel I. Newhouse Foundation Inc.
Carl M. Williams

$250,000 to $499,999

Bresnan Family Foundation Trust
Comcast Corporation
Mike Fries
Joseph S. and Irene Gans
The Hearst Corporation
The John and Maureen Hendricks Foundation
Robert W. Hughes and Prime Management Group
The Irving B. Kahn Foundation
James M. Cox, Jr. Foundation
Glenn R. Jones
Marvin and Lequetta Jones
Steven E. Kaplan and Family
Daniel and Kathleen Mezzalingua
Motorola Foundation
Motorola Mobility Foundation
Prime Management Group
Saeman Family Foundation, Inc,.
Gene and Louise Schneider and Family
Tykeson Family Charitable Trust
Michael S. Willner

$100,000 to $249,999

A+E Networks
AMC Networks Inc.
Patrick J. Bresnan
Cable Television Laboratories, Inc.
Cable TV Pioneers
Robert W. Cole
CommScope, Inc.
Richard and Cheri Cox
Brian and Caryn Deevy and Family
The DeSo Foundation
Steven B. Dodge
ESPN, Inc.
The Goddard Foundation
Philip W. Hammond
Beverly and Frank Harms
Shirley and Burt I. Harris
Paul F. Harron, Jr.
The Hauser Foundation
Raymond E. Joslin
Jerald L. Kent
The Lenfest Group
Nathan A. Levine
Robert J. Lewis and Family
Liberty Global, Inc.
Greg Maffei
Tom and Terry Marinkovich
Wayne J. and Joanne McKinney in Memory of Robe
Mediacom Communications Corporation
J. Patrick Michaels, Jr.
Robert A. Naify
National Cable & Telecommunications Association
Nexidia Inc.
Patty and Jim Cownie Charitable Fund
Thomas F. Puckett, HPC Puckett & Company
Tim and Lisa Robertson
John and Carol Saeman
Hubert J. Schlafly
Scripps Networks Interactive
Shirley & Burt Harris Family Foundation
Southern Cable Telecommunications Association
Starz Entertainment Group, L.L.C.
Times Fiber Communications, Inc.
Triax Telecommunications Company, L.L.C.
Vyve Broadband
WJD Foundation
Marlene B. Young
David Zaslav

$50,000 to $99,999

Accenture
Access Intelligence, LLC
James and Lois Ackerman
Gregory B. Ainsworth
ARRIS Network Technologies
ARRIS Telewire Supply
George J. Barco
Robert E. Baum
Thomas W. Binning
Blue Ridge Cable Communications
Broadband Cable Association of Pennsylvania
Busse Family Foundation
Ben and Toni Conroy
Crawford Family Foundation
Jeffrey S. DeMond
Discovery Communications, Inc.
Arthur A. and Toni Augustine Dwyer
John D. Evans
Elizabeth and George Gardner in Memory of Marian G
Gerry Foundation, Inc.
William H. and Julia S. Grumbles
William and Cathy Brienza Ingram Family Foundatio
Jones Intercable, Inc.
Claus F. Kroeger
Richard S. Leghorn
Richard W. and Lori A. Loftus
MasTec, Inc.
Motorola, Inc.
The Nathanson Family Foundation
Marc B. Nathanson
NBC Universal Cable
Netcracker Technology Corp.
Oxygen Media, LLC
Prime New Ventures
Renegade Productions, Inc.
John J. Rigas
Ralph J. Roberts
Robert M. Rosencrans
Service Electric Cable Television, Inc.
Austin W. Shanfelter
Showtime Networks, Inc.
The Simmons Family Foundation
J.C. Sparkman
Texas Cable & Telecommunications Association
Pat Thompson
Time Warner, Inc.
Turner Broadcasting System, Inc.
John W. Waller, III, Waller Capital Corporation
48 $50,000 to $99,999
$25,000 to $49,999 - ($25,000.00 + )
Advance/Newhouse Communications
AJS Ventures LLC
The Anna and John J. Sie Foundation
Karel J. Applebee
ATX Networks
Bay Shore Enterprises, LLC
John Bickham
Black Entertainment Television, Inc.
Buford Media Group, LLP
Cable World Magazine
California Cable Telecommunications Association
C-COR
Charter Communications Ent. II, LP
Fred W. Churchley, III
Cisco
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Gordon Crawford
CSG Systems, Inc.
Digicomm International, Inc.
East Tennessee Foundation
Marlowe and Marliene Froke
Gans Multimedia Partnership
General Instrument Corporation
HBO
Jim and Mary Hirshfield
Ben W. and Laura F. Hooks
Insight Communications
H.F. "Gerry" Lenfest, The Lenfest Group
Liberty Media Corporation
Paul S. Maxwell
Media-Max Advisors
nCube Corporation
OpenTV, Inc.
RBC Capital Markets, LLC
Leslie H. Read
Brian L. Roberts
Rogers Communications, Inc.
Larry and Linda Satkowiak
Gail F. Sermersheim
StarTek
Edward L. Taylor
Telcordia Technologies, Inc.
Terayon Communication Systems
Frank and Catherine Thompson
The Trygve E. & Victoria H. Myhren Foundation
Turner Broadcasting System
David W. Unger
UnitedGlobalCom, Inc.
David R. and Doris Van Valkenburg
Waller Capital Corporation
The Weather Channel
Randy and Cindy Wells

$25,000 to $49,999

ADC Telecommunications, Inc
Matt Aden
David Andersen
Anonymous
Decker Anstrom
Aurora Networks, Inc.
David M. Baum
Char Beales
Bob and Sharon Magness Foundation
Bright House Networks
Broadbus Technologies, Inc.
Cable Services Company, Inc.
Cablevision Systems Corporation
Ann Carlsen
Carlsen Resources, Inc.
CED Magazine
Cedar Point Communications
Centel Cable Television Company
Cequel III
Carolyn S. Chambers
Chambers Communications Corporation
Jim and Trudy Chiddix
CNBC
Colony Communications, Inc.
Comcast Cable Communications, Inc.
Comcast Media Center
Communications Equity Associates, Inc.
Ron Cooper
Jack R. Crosby
C-SPAN
Davatzes Family Foundation Inc.
Nickolas Davatzes
Tim David
Jimmy Y. and Janet Davidson
E! Entertainment Television
Entrepreneurs Club
Jim K. Faircloth
Jim Gray
Nick and Beryl Hamilton-Piercy
Alan R. Harmon, Jr.
Jill Harmon Downs
Harmonic, Inc.
Beth Harmon-Jackman
Andy Holdgate
Edward D. and Deborah Horowitz
Robert W. & M. Gail Hughes Living Trust
Ion Media Networks
James & Company LLC
Chip and Michele James
Robert W. Johnson IV Charitable Trust
Tom and Diane Johnson
Spencer R. Kaitz
Kane Reece Associates
Brian P. Lamb
Lawrence Flinn, Jr. Charitable Trust
Lemco Tool Corporation
Level 3 Communications
Ethyl S. Levenson
Lifetime Television
LTCC Investment Company, LLC
Lucent Technologies
Rickey Luke
Jose R. Mas
Bruce and Virginia Merrill
Milton CATV
Robert C. Moseley
Motorola Home & Networks Mobility
Multilink Broadband, Inc.
NBC Cable Networks
Nextel Communications, Inc.
Nortel Networks
October Strategies, Inc.
Tim O'Loughlin
The Outdoor Channel Inc.
PanAmSat Corporation
PCT International
Jack T. Pottle
PPC
Sanford F. and Virginia Randolph
Anita Rannells
John R. Rannells
Reece Communications, Inc.
Reed Business Information
Rifkin & Associates
Kathy and Ron Rizzuto
The Robert Andrew Kriser Foundation
James Paul Rowan
Clive Runnells
Robert C. Russo
Buford and Gloria Saville
Janet Schneider
Scripps Howard Foundation
Stanley and Lorna Searle
Milton J. Shapp
Edith H. Stevenson
Summit Family
Synchronous Group, Inc.
Michael and Palma Talamantes
Time Warner
June E. Travis
Twin County Trans-Video, Inc.
University of Denver
Vyyo
Esther Walsonavich
Margaret Walsonavich
Xtend Networks Ltd.
YAS Corporation
Robert K. Zimmerman

$10,000 to $24,999

5280 Partners, LLC
Joe Acker
Acterna
Adventis Corporation
Alcatel
Alopa Networks, Inc
American Cable Association
Armstrong Group of Companies
William D. and Mary Arnold
Auspice Corporation
Barbara Bresnan Memorial Foundation
Battery Ventures
Bearing Point
Beaverkill Foundation, Inc.
Berks County Community Foundation
BigBand Networks, Inc.
Matthew C. Blank
Roy & Toni Bliss Family Foundation
George W. Bodenheimer
Emily Bostick
Broadcom Corporation
Meg and Peter Brubaker
Caribbean Cable & Telecommunications Association
Century Communications Corporation
Charles River Ventures
Cidco Communications
Virginia C. Coffey, (dec.)
Columbia Capital
Comcast Cable Communications Division
The Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta, Inc.
Comtrend Corporation
ComVentures
Corning Cable Systems
Courtroom Television Network LLC
Patty and Jim Cownie Charitable Fund
Datria Systems, Inc.
Daystar Television
Lawrence J. DeGeorge
Deloitte
James DeSorrento
Bruce R. Dickinson
Digeo Broadband, Inc.
Discovery Networks
Douglas H. Ditterick
Echostar
Ellacoya Networks Inc
Emcore
Encore International, Inc.
Entone Technologies
Entropic Communications
William R. Fitzgerald
Lawrence and Stephanie Flinn, Jr.
Charles and Dawn Fribley
Dawn and Charles Fribley
Front Porch
Michael J. Fuchs
Gallery IP Telephony, Inc.
Gary & Leslie Howard Family Foundation
GE Corporate Financial Services
General Fiber Communications, Inc
GoBackTV, Inc
John W. Goddard
Henry R. Goldstein
The Golf Channel
Kenneth S. Gunter
Harry H. Harkins
Holly Harmon Hutto
Keith R. Hayes
The History Channel
Phillip J. Hogue
Holland & Hart, LLP
William G. and Elaine A. Hooks
HSA Net Corporation
ICTV, Inc.
Internet Photonics, Inc
Juniper Networks, Inc.
Kasenna
Sally L. Kinsman
Bob Lazzeri
Donald W. and David J. Levenson Foundation, Inc.
Lewis Family Foundation, Inc.
Daniel V. Liberatore
Fred Lieberman
William F. Marks
Terence F. McGuirk
Mentis Broadband Solutions
Ray V. Miller
Everett I. Mundy (dec.)
James J. Murtagh
NDS Americas, Inc.
Net2Phone
Netgear, Inc
New Jersey Cable Telecommunications Association
Jacqueline O'Brien
Ohio Cable Telecommunications Association
Outdoor Life Network
In Memory of Commander George R. Pandzik, USN
Dave W. Pardonner
Paul L. Field Trust
PCI Technologies, Inc.
Pilot House Ventures Group, LLC
Pioneer Electronics (USA) Inc
Ron and Patti Pitcock
Post Newsweek Cable, Inc.
Preston, Gates, Ellis, & Rouvelas, Meeds, LLP
QVC, Inc.
Dave Rhodes
Samsung Electronics
Sandler Capital Management
Harvey Sandler
Sandvine Inc.
Seachange International
SES World Skies
Siemens Network Convergence, LLC
Simmons Patriot Media & Communications
The Sportsman Channel
Stargus
Sun Microsystems, Inc.
SupportSoft, Inc.
Susquehanna Media Company
Texas Instruments
Robert E. Tudek
Tyco Electronics
Mark and Lee Van Loucks
Vidiom Systems Corporation
Wachovia
Walter Kaitz Foundation
Robert K. Weary, Sr. (dec.)
Western Communications, Inc.
Widevine Technologies
Debora J. Wilson
Roger Worboys
Barbara York
Bob and Hillary Zitter

$5,000 to $9,999

George M. Acker, (dec.)
Ackerman & Associates, Inc.
The Ackerman Foundation
Adams Global Communications, Inc.
ADC Foundation
The Ahbe Group
Geri Allen Dotson
Edward M. Allen
Steven C. Allen
Robert H. Allison
Gregory D. Allshouse
Alan and Ellen Amato
American Cable Services
American Movie Classics Company, LLC
Anixter Brothers, Inc.
Anonymous
Anonymous
Anonymous
Steven E. Apodaca
John W. Arnts (dec.)
ARRIS Group, Inc.
Arrow Communication Laboratories, Inc.
Arroyo Video Solutions
Sandy Ashendorf
Richard D. Ashpole
B.E. Duval & Associates
Wendell H. Bailey
Bridget L. Baker
Deborah Barackman
Robert Barnes
Ralph M. Baruch
C. D. Batalsky
Donald Bechter
Margaret A. Bellville
Jeffrey D. Bennis
Paul Biederman
John K. Billock
Robert D. Bilodeau
Jeffrey T. Binder
Mary P. Blake
Bloomberg LP
Blue Highways TV
Bob Regan Enterprises
Vincent R. Borelli
Paul Bortz
Al Bowden
William B. Bradley
Sean Bratches
Warren L. Braun
James Britain
Broadband Insights
Broadband Library
BroadLogic Network Technologies, Inc.
Brockman Associates
Brooks Consultants, Inc.
Robert A. Brooks
Terri Brooks
James F. Brown
Louise H. Bryson
Edward J. Burakowski
Jay R. Busch
Cable & Telecommunications Association for Market
Cable News Network
Cable One, Inc.
Cable Telecommunications Assn of Maryland, Delaw
Cable Television & Telecommunications Assn. of Ne
Cablevision Industries, Inc.
Camiant
John G. Campbell
Can-Am Construction
Capella Telecommunications, Inc.
Cencom Cable Associates, Inc.
Lee Chaffin
Chattahoochee Chapter of SCTE
Diane Christman
Walter and Jeanette Ciciora
Cinnamon Mueller
Cisco Systems Foundation
Bruce A. Clark
David M. Clark
Robert B. Clasen
Charles E. Clements
Clive Runnells Enterprises
Lela Cocoros
Christopher Cohan
Tim and Linda Cohane
Cole, Raywid & Braverman, L.L.P
James Coleman
Pete and Lela Collins
Colorado Cable TV Association
Comcast
Rocco Commisso
Communications Construction Group, LLC
Communications Support Group, Inc
Continental Consulting Group LLC
Convergys Information Management Group, Inc.
Timothy and Wanda Cooke
Corning, Inc.
Crown Media United States, LLC
D&D Levenson Foundation, Inc.
Jean-Charles Dagenais
G. L. Davenport
Elma Davenport
Daniel E. Davids
Seth Davidson
William J. Davis
Davis Wright Tremaine
Sally M. Davison
Peter J. Derschang
Henry M. Diambra
Disney ABC Cable Networks Group
John P. Dixon
George E. Duffy
Dwight B. Duke
Mary P. Dunahay
Ellen East
Stephen R. Effros
Donald and Agnes Enright
Dean R. Ericson
Pamela Euler-Halling
Extendmedia Inc.
James F. Fitzgerald
Joseph and Elaine Floyd
Andy Flynn
Brad Fox
Fox Cable Networks
G4 Media
Game Show Network
Joe Garrity
Gaylord Entertainment Company
GE Foundation
Branko J. Gerovac
Joseph E. Gibbs
Teresa Gilberto
Tommy L. Gleason
Peter A. Gochis
Fred G. Goddard (dec.)
Bruce C. Godfrey
William F. Goodwyn
Richard R. and Cynthia Green
Robert J. Greiner, Jr.
Tim Gropp
Pat Gushman
Madie D. Gustafson
Gordon E. Halverson
Kate Hampford-Donahue
James P. Hanson
Thomas S. Hanson
Lisa Hardin
Harmon Cable Communications
The Harmon Foundation
Michael P. Harney
Michael G. Harris
Ms. Shirley Harris and Mr. Burt I. Harris
HD NET
Andy Healey
Charles R. Henry
Jana L. Henthorn
Cathy Hetzel
John Hewitt
Frank G. Hickey
Roland D. Hieb
William V. Hinton
Everett and Judith Hirsh
Robert G. Holman
Hostetter Foundation
Alexandra and Stephen Hoy
Ronald J. Hranac
Steven Hubbard
Independent Cable Brokerage, Inc.
The Inspiration Networks
Integra5 Communications, Inc.
IPtimize
ISP Channel
Patrick Ivers
Jacobs Rimell Ltd
Michael R. Jeffrey
William E. Johnson
Thomas R. Jokerst
Jones International, Ltd.
Jones Knowledge Group/National Cable Television I
Jones Media Networks, Ltd.
JP Morgan Private Bank
Rick, Vicki, and Nicholas Jubeck
James E. Jungjohann
The Irving B. Kahn Foundation
Sheldon D. Kahn
Walter Kemmerer
Kentucky Cable Telecommunications Association
David and Marlene Kinley
KMC Telecom
Koelbel Family Foundation
Richard A. Kreeger
Cindy Kryjak
James H. Kuhns BCE
Scott P. Kurnit
Gary Lauder
Lauder Parnters, LLC
Geraldine Laybourne
Beverly Leadon
Robert Legg
William J. Leland
Guinn O. Leverett
Steven D. Levine
Daniel Levinson
Steve Libbey
Philip B. Lind
Gregory J. Liptak, Sr.
Peter Locke
Lundwall Communications, Inc
Jane Lundwall
Thomas MacCrory
Gerard A. Maglio
Malarkey-Taylor Associates, Inc.
Paul Allen, Jeffrey Marcus, and Marcus Cable
Marin Community Foundation
Nathaniel M. Marshall
LaRae Marsik
Matrix Test Equipment
Nancy Maynard
Lorri McClain
Marianne McClain
Kathryn Briscoe McCracken
Hugh H. McCulloh
William G. McGorry
Allan McLennan
Mediacom Cable
Bonny Lee Michaelson
Miles Media Inc
Milestone Communications, L.P.
Mark Millet
Michael J. Mills
Mission Cable Company L.P.
Mississippi Cable Telecommunications Association
Thomas W. Mitchell
James A. Monroe
Seth Morrison
Jon P. Morse
Kenneth P. Mortimer
Chris R. Moseley
Motion Media Technology, Inc.
Moye White LLP
MTV Networks, Inc.
Mark C. Mullen
Andri S. Muth
Robert Nagel
National Cable Satellite Corporation
National Cable Television Cooperative, Inc.
National Cable TV Corporation
National Foundation for Philanthropy
Steve Nelson
Net Insight
Net Motion Wireless
Network Creative Group, LLC
New England Chapter of SCTE
New Frontier Media, Inc.
NFL Network
Nichols Investment Corporation
Frank H. and Alice E. Nowaczek
Marion Nowak
James B. O'Brien, III
Oceanic Time Warner Cable Corporate Giving Prog
Larry Oliver
Organic People
Employees of Prestige Cable TV, Inc.
William and Susan Packard
Palmetto Chapter of SCTE
Dale R. Parker
Brad Parobek
John R. Patterson
Myron and Patsy Pattison
PBS
Peak 8 Solutions
Donald A. Perry Foundation
Robert Phelps
Philips Credit Company
John C. Pietri
Plantation Cablevision, Inc.
Playboy TV Networks
Michael J. Pohl
The Thomas J. Polis Family
Matthew M. Polka
Rex Porter
Power & Telephone Supply Company
Zak and Amy Raley
Sanford F. and Virginia Randolph
Leonard Ray
Ray V. Miller Enterprises
Gina F. Rayne
RCH Cable Contractors
Tim Rea
Norval D. Reece
Rentrak Corporation
Retirement Living TV
L. Michael Reynolds
Kent A. Rice, International Channel
Terry L. Rich
Jay E. Ricks
Monroe M. Rifkin
Michael J. Rigas
John N. Rigsby
Ripley Company
Daniel L. Ritchie
Hamlin Robertson
Gordon Rock
Joseph J. Rooney
Shellie Rosser
Carol and John Rossini
Rodney M. Royse
David and Josie Rozzelle
Emilio Rubio
Sadler & Dorchester
Jorge Salinger
Sand Cherry Associates
Satcom, Inc.
John F. Scarpa
Erika Schafer
Lee Schlazer
Richard C. Schneider
Richard J. Schoenmaker
Scripps Network (OH)
Dorothy Segovia
Mark D. Sena
Sencore, Inc.
George H. Shapiro, Esq.
Davida M. Shear
Dave Showalter
Don Shuler
Sierra Chapter of SCTE
Richard J. Sjoberg
Russell A. Skinner, Sr.
E. Stratford and Bette Jackson Smith
Steve Smith
Sony Electronics
South Florida Chapter of the SCTE
Southwest Cable Communications Association
Robert A. Stengel
Alfred R. Stern
Jeremy H. Stern
William B. Strange, Jr.
Suburban Cablevision
Kate Sullivan
Joel Susel
Sweetwater Cable Television Company
Gene W. Swithenbank
Curtis Symonds
Robert H. Symons
Synacor
T. Howard Foundation
Tandberg Television, Inc.
G. Jackson and Nancy Tankersley, Jr.
Joseph W. Taylor
Joseph W. Taylor, IV
TechTV
Televents Group, Inc.
Television Digest, Inc.
Tellabs
Tempo Enterprises, Inc.
The Tennis Channel
Rodney G. and Carol J. Thole
Ray Thomas
Time Warner Cable
Time, Inc.
Times Fiber Amphenol
David A. Tolliver
Robert L. Toner, Sr.
Sidney Topol
Randy Townsend
Trilithic, Inc.
Trilogy Communications
Randolph W. Tucker
Turner Foundation
Turner Network Sales
TV Guide Networks
TViFusion
Donald E. Tykeson Foundation
Albert D. Ulozas
United Video Management, Inc.
USA Networks, Inc.
Viditel / Santa Cruz Networks, Inc
Stan and Nancy VonFeldt
Rodney R. Warner
Webb Interactive Services, Inc.
Wegener Communications
Thomas G. Wehling
Wells Fargo
Tony Werner
Travis White, Ph.D.
David O. and Joan Wicks
Wiley, Rein & Fielding
Franklin T. Williams
Brenda and Steve Williams
Cathy B. Wilson
Patrick Wilson
Wisconsin Cable Communications Association
Wisdom Media Group, LLC
Paul Woidke
Wendell D. Woody
Melissa B. Zimmerman
Drew Zogby
Paul Zulkoski

$1,000 to $4,999

A.C.D., Inc.
Ian Aaron
The Africa Channel
Greg Allemann
Judith G. Allen
Kenneth L. Altena
Alan Amos, Jr.
Cory G. Andersen
James R. Anderson
Alan and Jamie Angelich
Apollo Communications, Inc.
Richard and Elaine Asarch
Association of Cable Television Suppliers
Theodore Atlass
Audible Magic Corp
Peggy Ballard
Richard and Anita Bechtel
Jerry R. Berglund
Robin Berhost
Robert A. Bevis
John Beyler
Beyond Broadband Technology
Alan Bezoza
Tom and Carol Bieging
Joseph B. Blake
Gregory B. Blow
Bjorn K. Borgen
Boston Foundation, Inc.
Dena Bradshaw
Argyle W. and Elaine P. Bridgett
Broadcast Music, Inc.
John J. Brockman
Kathy Brown
Randy Brown
Sharon Kay Brown
Stephanie Brownlee
Kevin Brynestad
Brigid Buchanan
Gretchen Bunn
Susan Burgstiner
Jack S. Burton
Wesley P. Burton
Mann Bush (dec.)
Pamela A. Bussard
BuzzTime Entertainment
Cable Television Installation and Service, Inc.
Lloyd A. Calhoun (dec.)
Lorie Callahan
Dave Caputo
Rod Carlson
Jack B. Chapman (dec.)
Christopher and Mary Cinnamon
Jim Clark
Coast CATV Supply, Inc.
John "Jack" P. Cole, Jr
Lela and Pete Collins
Columbus Television Cable Corporation
James Conyers
Frank N. Cooper
Cooper Industries Belden Div.
Bertram Cousins
Credit Protection Association, Inc.
CTAM of the Rocky Mountains
CTSi
Joseph Cutrona, Jr.
George Daggett
Andy and Lucinda Daly
Gerald M. Dash
Davco Corporation
J. Keith Davidson
Debra S. Davis
dB Communciations (Antietam)
Gerald DeGrazia
David DeKadt
David Devereaux-Weber
Jim Dickson
Marvin F. Dilbeck
Ronda Dorchester
Dowden Cable Management, LP
Thomas C. Dowden
Janine Dudkiewicz
Steven M. Dyche
Ecker Len Corporation
Thomas G. Elliot
The Erotic Network
James O. Farmer
Paul A. FitzPatrick
William W. Fowler
Peter W. Frame
Eric Frankel
Glen L. Friedman
Fred C. Frycek
Funai Corp
Todd A. Gale
GEO Communications, Inc.
James R. George
Anthony and Melissa Giordano
Gist Communications, Inc.
James M. Gleason
Ken Glickstein
Joshua H. Gould
Patrick and Jenny Gramm
Granite Associates, Inc.
Melvin Gray
Robert J. Greiner, III
Neal and Terri Groff
Keith Grunberg
John J. Hagerty
L. Wayne Hall
Tom Hall (dec.)
Steve C. Halstedt
Elizabeth Hamilton
Mason Hamilton
Mark Harrigan
Harris Family Trust
Skip and Victoria K. Harris
Marianne Hartman
William K. Headley
Brian Hemmings
Tony Herrman
Hillcrest Communications, Inc
Barry Hirschfeld
Robert and Diane Hochstadt
Douglas V. Holloway
Harry W. Horne
Nancy Horne
Horowitz Associates, Inc.
Charles S. Hover, Jr.
Antonio Huerta
IVI Communications, Inc
Alan C. Jackson
Herbert L. Jackson
John Jamar
Brian James
John T. Moore and Associates
J. David Johnson
Kathy A. Johnson
Abraham G. Kahn
William F. Karnes
KCS Communications, Inc
Rob Kennedy
Stanley Kinsey
Jerry M. Kittelson
Michael A. Kleinberg
Maria S. Klosterman
Julie Knudson
Kay Koplovitz
Selman M. Kremer
Gregory A. Kriser
H. Clifton Kroon
LDW, Inc.
Cathy Lewis
Lewis Enterprises
Rebecca R. Lim
Joanne M. Lintjer
John and Mary Lohre
Bob Luff
Cindy Lyle
Harold C. Mackey, Jr.
Douglas A. MacLeod
Charles W. Madison
Susan Madison
Magnavox CATV Systems, Inc.
Robert Malone
Don R. Mansell
Marketing on Demand
James M. Marler
Bruce R. Martin
Marty Mason
McCaw Cellular Communications, Inc.
Will and Sue McFarlane
Lenny and Lori Melamedas
Joseph Melanson
Mentis Station, Inc.
Mid-America Cable Telecommunications Associati
Midwest Cable Communications
Chuck Morris
Richard R. Muller
Bob Munroe
Dean Nelson
New England Cable & Telecommunications Associ
David Nicholas
Paul Nikolich
Howard and Susan Noble
Thomas B. O'Grady
Ohio Valley Chapter of the SCTE
Kent S. Oleson
Allison Olien
W. Thomas Oliver
Andy Paff
Gordon R. Page
Jedd S. Palmer
Frank Parella
Dennis Parks
Darlene S. Payne
Ferris E. Peery
Pepper and Corazzini
Par G. Peterson
Richard A. Pfister
William A. Pitney
Robert Portmess
Frank Priebe
Publications Design, Inc.
Rainbow Program Enterprises
Leslie W. Read
Kevin T. Reidy
Reiss Media Enterprises, Inc.
Albert J. Ricci (dec.)
William W. and Anna Riker and Family
Diana Riley
Dean Rizzuto
Richard P. Roberts
Gene and Lois Robinson
Leslie Russell
William J. Ryan (dec.)
Liz Sanderson
Frank S. Scarpa
Edward A. Schenck
Sol Schildhause
Jeanne F. Schneider
Robert A. Searle
Secure Signals International
Ted and Lina Shipman
Richard and Deborah Sisung
Joel P. Smith
Susan Bitter Smith
Society of Cable Telecommunications Engineers, Inc
Bryan Sorge
Southern Sales Group, Inc.
Spirit Lake Cable TV, Inc.
Robert J. Stanzione
Thomas R. Stapleton
Jennifer L. Stine
Samuel S. Street
Graham S. Stubbs
Symphony Media Systems, LLC
Archer S. Taylor
Tele Media Corporation
Joan and Joe Tennessen
J. Anne Thiede
Paulette M. Thompson
Chad Thornburg
Kathryn Thorniley
Times Mirror Cable Television
Toner Cable Equipment, Inc.
Gary Traver
Irene J. Truax
Daniel Tunnell
Amy Tykeson
R.H. Tyler
United Video, Inc.
University of Notre Dame, College of Engineering
John S. Vanderpool
Vanguard Public Foundation
Viacom, Inc.
Steve Villano
Bryan W. Wade
Janice Waggoner
The Walter Group
Warren Communications News
Lenore Washington-Graham
Wealth TV
West Virginia Cable Telecommunications Associati
Wester Communications
William W. Westfall
Wild Blue
Jack L. Williams
David L. Willis
Craig Wilmes
Dolly Wolf
Seth and Tia Wolkov
Tom Wolzien
Ken Wright
Will Yan
Charles J. Younger
Scott P. Zimmerman
275 $500 to $999
$200 to $499 - ($200.00 + )
Anthony W. Accamando, Jr.
Kathryn A. Alexander
AllSat, LLC
Mark C. Ambrosone
American Adventure Products
American TV & Comm. Corporation
David R. Ames
Ron Amos
Donald E. Anderson
Anonymous
Anonymous
Bruce A. Armstrong
Don and Betty Arndt
Michele S. Arnold
Aaron Arntson
Andrew J. Audet
Paul Audino
John Baghdassarian
James Bailey
William A. Baker
Kathleen J. Banco
The Bank of New York
Rochelle Barnett
Patricia L. Baughman
Frank C. Baxter
J. Steven Beabout
Robert "Bob" Becker
Beckley Telecable
Deborah Beckman
Barbara Bellafiore-Sanden
Ilise Benun
Duse Benvn
Bob Berger
Gabriel Berger
Greg Bicket
Shelley Blaine Goodman
Roy L. Bliss, Jr.
Blonder Tongue Labs, Inc.
Blue Skies Broadcast
James E. Boatman
Barry G. Bonham
Samuel H. Book
Swapan K. Bose
Hank Bradley
Richard M. Brakefield
Paul E. Braun
Stephen R. Brazil
Lisa A. Brincks
Linda G. Brodsky-Cooper
Tom Brooksher
Steve Brookstein
Bob Brown
Jeanine M. Brown
Kathi A. Brown
Nancy Brueggeman
Gary and Bobbi Bryson
George T. Buchan
Robert F. Buckfelder
Rex Bullinger
Alan E. Burch
Burke Technology, Ltd.
Bruce N. Burnham
Brad R. Busse
Michael L. Byrnes
Cable Positive
Cactus Chapter of the SCTE
Robert N. Caird
Edward J. Callahan
Joseph O. Camposeo
Kathleen R. Canale
Thomas P. Carbaugh
Lawrence J. Carleton
Mark D. Carleton
Mitch F. Carlson
Don E. Carroll
Paul Case
Cedar Communications
Craig Champore
Hilda Chazanovitz
Gerald V. Cheney
John M. Cheval
Citicorp Foundation
Cynthia Elaine Clark
John D. Clark, Jr. and Cynthia Elaine Clark
Joel D. Collier
Joseph J. Collins
Comedy Central
Edwin F. Comstock, III (dec.)
Theresa M. Conley
Barbara M. Connelly
Gene G. Cook (dec.)
J.R. Cottingham
Richard G. Covell
F. and Terry Crawford
Clay Crosby
Glenn E. Curtis
Eva G. Dahm
Andrew and Cynthia Dale
JoAnn Daly
Davco
Charles P. Davis
Robert Day
Tracie L. De Feo
Donna Dearman
Lee deBoer
Ronald J. DeLange
Delaware Valley Appalachian Chapter of SCTE
Jeff DeLazaro
Gregory R. DePrez
James H. Derbyshire
Sonya DeRose
DF Countryman, Co.
Robert W. DiBetta
Thomas Dima
Bruce E. Dines
Cynthia M. Dinkins
John E. Dolan
Vincent P. Dolan
Anne Doris
Edward E. Drake (dec.)
Robert W. Drake
Mary J. Dreher
Dresdner Kleinwort Wasserstein
Jay Dugan
John and Gertrude Duratz
Steven J. Durham
Glenn Duval
Toni Augustine Dwyer
Sylvia E. Dye
John M. Egan
William H. Ellis
George E. Engdahl
Edward Eppler
Robert J. Erickson
Frederic L. Estes
James H. Ewalt
Mike Fairhart
Falcon Holding Group, LP
W. Robert Felder
Robin J. Feller
Paul L. Field Trust
Donne Fisher
Neil A. Fladeland
Michael K. Fleming
Howard B. Flink
Florida Cable Telecommunications Association
Michael P. Foley
Bob Foote
Bob Forde
Daniel and Karen Forey
Benson B. Forrester
Jim Forster
Fox Cable Networks Services, LLC
Kent D. Franke
Sanford M. Freeman
Terry Freeman
Steve Friedman
Charles J. Friel
Eugene A. Fry
Diane Fuller
Douglas B. Fuller
James C. Gaffney
Kevin Gaffney
Clifton H. Gardiner
Philip Garvin
Peter M. Gatseos
Tony Gauer
Dave Geissinger
Paul Gemme
Pamela George-Drake
Sylvia A. Getz
Ann L. Ghibellini
Albert L. Giannotti
Steven L. Gines
Bill Giorgio
Martin J. Glapa
B. J. Gleason
Pam Glick
Missy Goerner
Billy A. Golden
Gerald Goldman
Stephen Goldstein
Webster F. Golinkin
Herbert W. Goodall, III
Robert S. Grassi
Debra Green
Debra L. Green
Mark S. Greenberg
Lisza Gulyas
Joan M. Gundlach
Pamela S. Haas
Mike Hale
Jeff A. Hales
Christopher Halgas
Robert C. Halgas
James H. Hall, Sr.
Bradley G. Halverson
Frank J. Hamilton
Richard A. Hamilton
Charles Hanchett
Neil Handelsman
Rod A. Hansen
Wade Harper
John R. Hart
Ted E. Hartson
Robert F. Hartsook
John A. Hastings
Mike T. Hayashi
Jessica Heacock Insalaco
Hearst Entertainment & Syndication
Andrew T. Heller
Delbert H. Heller
Ted Henderson
Zenita Henderson
Nina Henderson-Moore
William Hennessy
Del P. Henry, Jr.
David M. Heyrend
James O. Heyworth
Richard C. Hickman
Leonard Higgins
Robert Higley
Tommy Hill
Les P. Hilliard
Mary Hogan
Lee Holmes
Chris Hope
Dale Hopkins
Horizon Cable Supply
Larry W. Howe
Henry Hryckiewicz
Michael Hubert
Valerie Hudgins
Chris & Julie Huffman
James R. Hughes
Ted W. Hughett
Douglas Hull
Terry L. Hulseberg
Eugene A. Iacopi
ICON Gala Awards
Imagine That! Entertainment
Grady R. Ireland
Nancy D. Issacs
James R. Jackman
Paul B. Jackson
Robert L. James
Scot James
Joseph M. Jarrell, Sr.
Michael F. Jeffers
Jeinnings, Inc
Randall D. Jensen
Steven C. Johnson
Johnsonburg Community Television Company, Inc.
Robert M. Jones
Trisha Jorgensen
Linda A. Jurgensen
Irving B. Kalick
Bobbi L. Kamil
Andrew F. Kaminsky
John E. Kane
George I. Kassas
Jennifer Kaufling
James S. and Patricia Keller
Betsy S. Kellman
Johanna Kelly
Peter and Grace Kendrick
Charles Kennamer
J. Michael Kerry
Thomas J. Kerver
Jerilyn Kessel
Peter M. Kiley
Walter A. Kinash
Bob King
John King
Allen M. Kirby
John Koontz
Staci D. Kramer
Eileen S. Krill
John T. Kurpinski, Sr.
Lake MI Chapter of SCTE
David Lampton
Richard Lang
Sheri L. Langford
Amy Laughlin
Honore A. Le Brun, III
Kevin Leddy
Craig Y. Lee
William T. Lee, Jr.
Robert Leighton
Barry D. Lemieux
Nancy Levenson
Paul R. Levine
Harry T. Lewis, Jr.
Nicholas Lim
Dave Limebrook
Jerry D. Lindauer
Robyn J. Lipari
Frank W. Lloyd
Brian Lockman
James Logan
Christopher J. Lonergan
Kenneth W. Lowe
Steve P. Lowe, Sr.
Loyal Order of the 704
Anne and Scott MacDonald
Sherry Madsen
Maglio & Associates
Carter P. Maguire, Jr.
Trish A. Maher
Michael D. Malcy
Steven Males
Carol S. Mann
Mark A. Manning
John Mansell
John Marshall
Robert B. Marshall
Kim Martin
Ron W. Martin
Perry Massie
Mitch Matteau
Dana M. Matthews
Dave Matthews
Ricardo Mazzeo
McCarten Installation Devices, Inc
Topsy McCarty
Alan S. McDonald
Alan McGlade
Judith A. McHale
Robert E. McIlvane
Dan McKay
Meadville Master Antenna, Inc.
MediaSphere Partners, LLC
John Melkonian
Stacy Melle
Merrill Lynch & Co. Foundation, Inc.
Anne Meyer
John Mezzalingua
Danny R. Miletic
Michael R. Miller
William A. Millett
Xenophon W. Mitchell
Wayne R. Moberg
Peter Moran
David Morris
Virginia C. Morris
Richard A. Mueller
Multipoint Telecommunication Inc.
Mary G. Murano
Gregory Murphy
Mike Murphy
Kenny Murray
Larry W. Nelson
Mike Nolan
Harold R. Null
Peggy O'Brien
Denise O'Connor
James R. Oldham
Bryan Ollila
Ernie R. Olson
Chris O'Toole
Max D. Paglin (dec.)
James R. Palmer(dec.)
Richard N. Palmer
Sharon Portin Parker
E.M. Parsen
Jerry Partch
Mark Pascarella
Abram E. Patlove
C. R. Patterson
Penn-Ohio Chapter of SCTE
Ken Peters
Roger D. Pience
Dan J. Pike
John W. Pitts, Jr.
Karl Poirier
Thomas J. Polis
Maynard Polkinghorn
Gloria Pollack
I. M. Pompadur
C.M. Preston
Peter Price
Robert R. Price
Qintar Technologies, Inc
Quality RF Services, Inc.
Quality Telecom Consultants, Inc
Lea Ann Quist
Thomas K. Rackerby
Frank J. Ragone
Catharine Rasenberger
James A. Reese
William L. Reese
Reinsch Foundation, Inc.
Jeffrey C. Reiss
Jaime M. Reitz
Remhertz, Inc.
Richard L. and Donna Kay Rexroat, Jr.
Randy Reynard
RFM Services, Inc
Nick Rhodes
Claudia J. Richards
Deborah Richman
Anna Riker
Butch Roberson
William M. Roberts
Diane Robina
David E. Robinson
Bob Robison
Ralph G. Rochester
Fred J. Rogers
Jay Rolls
Robert S. Roper
Pat Ruble
Alexander Salamon
Kathy Sandoval
Shannon Saviers
Michael B. Schaack
Lew Scharfberg
Randi Schatz
Paul Schauer
P.B. Schechter
Ken Schick
Neal and Karen Schnog
Reese Schonfeld
Charlie R. Schueler
Roy E. Schultz
Barry L. Schwartz
Gene Schwerman
Eric Scott
Gwin C. Scott
Patrick Scott
Susan Scott
Thomas and Connie Seale
Neil M. Serafin
John M. Shaker
Deborah S. Sharpe
Michael Shckan
Brian P. Shield
Richard L. Shimp
Richard Shows
Bill Sievers
George C. Simon, Jr.
William Simon
Sjoberg's Cablevision, Inc.
Patrick F. Skerry
Jill Slavin
Garrett P. Smith
Janice Smith
Tammy Smith
Thomas D. Smith
Paul Sobon
Lewis Solomon
Linda S. Sommer
Marty Sonenshine
Southern Cayuga County Cablevision
Southwest Missouri Cable, Inc.
Que Spaulding
George Spelvin
Linda Spohn
Judy Spurgeon
Jennifer Stamm
Anne B. Standish
Richard T. Steele
Stern Telecommunications Corporation
Bruce J. Stewart
Susan and Charles Stockstill
Robert S. Stoker
William E. Stone
Linda C. Stuchell
Stephen U. Stuut
Lewis D. Suders
Richard J. Sullivan
Summit Communications, Inc.
Sunset Enterprises
Martin F. Sweeney
James K. Sweeney (dec.)
Bart and Joan Swift
Israel Switzer
Charles Tanabe
Robert J. Tarlton
TCA Management Company
Technology Planners, LLC
Leona Tenebruso
Jack B. Terry
Teton Media Inc.
Andrew J. Thomas
Michael Thomas
Charles Thurston
Bud M. Tibshrany
Herbert R. Timberlake
Adam S. Tom
Art Torres
Marta Tracy
Shellie Trierweiler
Melvin C. Truax
William A. Turley
Milton F. Underwood
Unisphere Networks
Rita M. Valentino
Andrew H. Vallejo
Rachel Vassel
Wayne Vestal
Wayne Vowell
Jillaina Wachendorf
Jeffrey L. Wade
Mitchell T. Wade
Timothy R. Wahlers
Priscilla B. Walker
Tanzy Wallace
John S. Warner
Warren & Morris, Ltd
Radiene Watson
Wayne H. Watson
John Wattick
Steve Weed
Dale W. Weinstein
Mike Welch
Lynn E. Wells
Diana M. Wendel
Kelvin R. Westbrook
Western International Syndication
Westwood Communications Corporation
White Sand Media, Inc.
James N. Whitson
Ken Wildgoose
Darrin Wilen
Richard Wilen
Michael L. Willett
Gary D. Williams
Gregory T. Willis
Paula D. Winn
Michael O. Wirth
Women in Cable Telecommunications
Carol S. Wood
Terry L. Wright
Tim Yanda
Jerry Yanowitl
Donna Young
James M. Zelinko
Lee R. Zemnick

$100 to $199

Jeffrey L. Abbas
Christen L. Adams
James M. Adams
Michael Adams
Mark Adamy
David Adcock
Earl T. Ake
Jay H. Allbaugh
Richard W. Anderson
Anonymous
Gerald R. Anstine
Appalachian Mid-Atlantic Chapter
Loreen Arbus
Sharon Armbrust
Abby Aronsohn
AT&T Foundation Matching Gift Program
ATC Corporation
Joseph C. Atkinson
Alan M. Babcock
David T. Bagner
James Baldwin
Thomas F. Baldwin
John Barber
Mary J. Barco
William M. Barnard
Baypoint TV, Inc.
Brian L. Bedard
Arthur C. Belanger
Brenda Belton-Holmes
Bend Cable Communications
Jeffrey D. Bent
Madeline E. Berger
Alex B. Best
Peggy K. Binzel
Susan Bishop
Warren G. Bodow
Steven M. Bornstein
Thomas J. Bowles
James A. Boyle
Coleman Breland
Broadband and Wireless Engineering Service, Inc.
Broadband Specialists, Inc.
Steven M. Brookstein
Robert J. Brown
D.F. Bryan
Larry D. Bryan
Samuel and Virginia Buffone
Randy J. Bunnell
Cable Intel, Inc.
Cable Television Supply Company
Cablemasters Corporation
California Oregon Television, Inc.
Mark E. Calkins
Steve Campione
Joseph A. Cantwell
George J. Caramico
James R. Carollo
Cascade Range Chapter of SCTE
Daniel Casciato
CATV Service, Inc.
Raymond E. Celona
Central Florida Chapter of SCTE
Bryan Challenger
Craig Chambers
Lynn O. Chapman
Richard Christofferson
Kay Christopher
Steven D. Christopher
Jenifer Cistola
Lee A. Clayton
Kevin Cohen
Marshall M. Cohen
Compucom Consulting, Inc.
Rob Constable
Continental Cablevision
Arnold P. Cool
Ryan Cooper
Alyssa Corcoran
Patty B. Cosby
L. G. Couch
Arthur C. Coutcher, III
Crown Cable
Wayne S. Custer
Customer Link
Gina DaDan
Kevin and Susan Daniel
Nicholas and Suzanne Dasovich
Robert J. Dattner
John J. deGarmo, Jr.
Todd Dehn
Elisa M. Delaney
Stacey L. DeLisio Leech
James J. Deveraux
William S. Dietrich
Nick Diponzio
Gary Donaldson
Frank Dreyer
David Drucker
Walter R. Dryman
Marie Dunn
Donald and Sophia Duratz
John M. Dyer
Kimberly Edmunds
Edslink, LLC
Richard Ehrman
Ronald E. Elliott
Thomas D. Elliott
Charles W. Ellis
Nora Feeley and Coleman Brinckerhoff
Alfred Ferris
Scott Ferris
Joel Fleming
Michael E. Flynn
Benito W. Forte
Linda and Eli Frank
Elizabeth D. French
Steve and Sharon Friedman
Fuqua Associates
Ken Gabehart, BCT
Linda T. Gang
John "Jack" Gault
Ronald J. George
Grant Gieringer
Dean A. Gilbert
Glenhome Foundation
Bob C. Gold
Max Goldenson
William R. Gooden
Yvette Gordon-Kanouff
Eugene Gough
Patricia A. Graner
Robert G. Gray
David Griggs
Teresa Gutieryez
CommScope, Inc.
Michael H. Hain
Halcyon Communications
Timothy M. Hall
Paul Hansil
C. Edward Harmon
Victoria K. Harris
Steven Harrison
Charles H. Helein
Nyhl Henson
Steven Herman
David E. Herrmann
Ed H. Hewson
Robert B. Hickman
Melissa Hicks
Mike Hirsch
C. J. Hirschfield
HSE
Loretta and James Huffman
John F. Humphries
E. A. Hungerford (dec.)
ISD, Inc.
David H. Jackson
Steven James
Arthur C. Jeinnings
Lynn Dee Johnson
Dennis C. Jones
J. C. Jordy
William Jungermann
Jayson R. Juraska
JoAnne Jurgensen
Michael A. Kashmer
Kim D. Kelly
Kennedy Network Services, Inc.
James G. Kersnowski
Scott Kesapradist
Muhammad Amjad Khan
Lyle Kneeskern
Kramer Firm Incorporated
Johnathan L. Kramer
Edward Kurland
Fernando Laguarda
Chris Lammers
Jake H. Landrum
Barbara Langenberg (dec.)
Earl G. Langenberg
Gabriel R. Larios
Latin American Multichannel Advertising Council
Frank C. Layng
Amy Lee
Arthur L. Lee
Guy H. Lee
Paul S. Lenburg
Karen Lennon
Patrick Lentz
Jerald L. Leonhardt
Samuel Liberman
Mark S. Lieberman
Steve K. Liebmann
Joseph Liebsack
Lighthouse Chapter of the SCTE
Bradford W. Lindberg
Stanley I. Lindsay
Linhart Public Relations
Frank J. Logan
Glenn Lowry
Todd D. Lubbers
David K. Lucoff
Carol Lustenader
Richard C. Lyons
Bill Mackenzie
Peter Makowchik
Bob J. Mariano (dec.)
Katherine C. Marien
Peter Markham
Barry P. Marshall
Vicki L. Marts
Fred L. Masenheimer
Larry M. Massaglia
James L. Mathis
Stephen McCarten
Patty L. McCaskill
Michael E. McCracken
Rickey N. McCurry
Lori A. McFarling
Sandy McGovern
Larry McMahon
MCTV
Chuck Merk
Mid-Coast Cable Television, Inc.
Larry R. Miles
Sherryl Miles
Ron Milford
Capri L. Miller
James L. Milliken
Dan Mondor
Louise R. Mooney
Jane and Chuck Morgan
Rosina E. Morris
Kelly Mullins
Dan Mulvenon
Music City Chapter of SCTE
Nelson County Cablevision Corporation
Madeline Ng
Gene R. Nichol, Jr.
John M. Nicholas
George O. Nichols
Thomas A. Niddel, Jr.
Paul Noack
Peter M. Oberle
Michael and Beverly O'Brien
Daniel J. O'Brien
Mike O'Connor
Oklahoma Cable and Telecommunications Associat
Nick A. Olson
Jay O'Neal
L. Michelle Orcutt
Tracy M. O'Such
P. J. Otten
Ozark Mountain Chapter SCTE
Pacific Communications Associates, Inc.
Pacific Northwest Cable Communications
Michele Packard
Joe Paiva
Mark J. Palchick
Nancy Pantore
David Parker
Paul Kagan Associates, Inc.
Eric Perbohner
Francis R. Perkins
Rod Perth
James H. Peters
Rori Peters
Scott Petre BCE
Michael Polmar
Fern Portnoy
Jerry Presley
Ben Price
Greg Probert
Deborah D. Progar
The Promotional Edge
Martin J. Pucher
Joshua E. Putnam
Reardon Raplee Lindner & Mehlman, Inc.
David Reed
Frank R. Rice
Jay Rice
Rifkin Foundation
Richard D. Roberts
David A. Robertson
Robert C. Rogers
John B. Roskowski
Michael M. Rossen
Paula Rothschild
Lauren Rowell
Robert Sachs
Gina M. Salzo
Sam Houston Area Chapter of SCTE
Robert R. Saracen
Joseph A. Savino
Stephen Schiffman
Paul F. Schonewolf
Jeff Schwall
Scott Cable Communications
Jon and Alva Scott
Anonymous Donor
Scottsdale Television Labs
SCTE Golden Gate Chapter
Brad A. Senesak
Jeffrey R. Shearer
Sherman & Howard L.L.C.
Amy L. Shoemaker
Janet Shute
Steve H. Sietos
William Sievers
Frances M. Sigsbee
Irving Silverman
Steven J. Simmons
Dona and John Simons
Dan Skantar
James B. Slade
Mildred E. Smith
Snyder CATV, Inc.
Richard S. Sperry
Sports Channel
Larry Stiffelman
Clint Stinchcomb
Rob and Barbara Stoddard
Frankie L. Tacy
Perry Tanner
Dan A. Tekscheid
Telecommunication Technical Services, Inc
Steven Teplitz
Roger Terneuzen
Harry W. Thibedear
Clifford C. Thompson in Honor of Millie Smith and L
Mark D. Thompson
Don Tillman
Tina Tomblin
Alison Tompkins
Dee Trees
William K. Trubey
Jeffrey Turner
U.S. Bancorp Foundation
Francisco J. Valle
Joyce Van Zeumereh
John Vartanian
John Vasilakos
Calvin V. Vogel
VT/Northeast Chapter of SCTE
Stephanie Wagner
Harold Waldrop
Dane and Margaret Walker
Walter S. Wydro Consultants
Peter D. Warburton
Scott Weller
Western CATV District, Inc.
Michael D. Wierzbowski
Dennis P. Wilkinson
Bruce C. Wilmsen
Roger Wilson
Leo C. Wise, Jr.
Daniel A. Wolfert
John Wong
Ted S. Woo
Louis H. Woodson, Jr.
Deb Wrazin
Sheila Wright
Steven B. Yates
Lily N. Yee
Karen Yochaum
Jennifer E. Youtz
Rebecca Zehner and Faith Davis

Under $100 - ($1.00 + )

ABC Cable Products
Ajo TV Service Company, Inc.
Dave Alan
Joyce Alden-Schuyler
Gregory B. Armstrong
Betty and Don Atchison
John R. Barrington
Bauer & Associates, Inc.
Gloria Beim
Betty Bell
Beatrice Berman
Jill Bertolami
F. J. Bias
Albert Bloom
Bose Associates, Inc.
Wallace L. Briscoe
Paul A. Britt
Harry Brooks
Emily N. Brown
Tomas B. Burka
Leo A. Calistri
Rosalind Carlin
Larry P. Carlson
Ryan Caudill
Alice V. Clark
Betty Clark
Mr. Carl E. Cluff
Michelle Coldren
William J. Cologie
Austin S. Coryell
Laura Cymansky
Kimberly P. Dancha
Jim Degenhavott
Jean A. Dobis
Joseph T. Dobis
Kim G. Dority
James W. Dryden
Mr. Robert C. Dudley
Duncan Cable TV
Edgar D. Ebenbach
Jill K. Edwards
Sandra Edwards
W. C. Edwards
Gene Faulkner
Irving A. Faye
Colleen H. Fisher
Aubrey Franklin
Edward H. Frazier
Harold R. Fritz
Annette M. George
GR Philadelphia Cablevision
Sharon L. Greene
Fay M. Grimaldi
John P. Gwin
Adam Haas
Sarah W. Hanks
David S. Hanson
Bruce Henrickson
Gerald J. Herskowitz
Scott E. Hiigel
Jan Hofer
Robert J. Hooker
Arwa Hurley
Independent Community Cable Television
Paul Inghram
Inteletext Systems, Inc.
Keith Jardine
John and Correne Johnson
William A. Jones
Patricia J. Joynt
Atis O. Jurka
Mr. Thomas F. Kalog
Christopher J. Kelly
Don Kersey
Curt A. Kosko
M. Raymond Kowalchuk
Jennifer E. Kranz
Arthur Kraus
Ms. Geraldine Kremenko
Marshall Kurschner
Jay Levergood
Margaret L. Lloyd
Eric B. Lund
Scott Madison
Ralph Malewski
Dave Massaglia
Kabirou Mbodje
Toni McMullin
Media General Cable
Elizabeth P. Meeker
Roy Mehlman
Alfredo Melo
Philip C. Merrill
Arnold Mesches
Terry K. Meyering
Tom Mixon
Patricia Miller Molden
Martin J. Moran
Sarah Morley
John A. Morthanos
Joseph Mottillo
Ned Mountain
Brian A. Nagel
Ellen E. Newhouse
Shannon Novosel
Oregon Cable Telecommunications Association
James D. Orwen
Steve Passen
Pennsylvania State University
Ronald A. Podlesny
Mary E. Price
Public Broadcasting NW Pennsylvania, Inc.
Mr. Milton Putterman
Earl Quam
Steven Raimondi
Elaine F. Rhodes
Steve Richey
Eugene W. Richter
Lugene C. Ritter
Caroline Robbins
James O. Robbins
Dom Roda
Carrol C. Rollyson
Rose Roscoe
Bill Ross
Ruth I. Kolpin Enterprises
Dennis Sartori
Katie Savage
Carl E. Schmauder
Raymond V. Schneider
Stephen A. Schoen
Gary L. Selwitz
Semo Communications Corporation
William J. Shreffler
Lynn W. Sigmon
Silver Gallery, Inc.
Dawn Simpson
Lila Singer
Patricia Smullin
Wallace Snedeker
Mr. Abe H. Sonnenschein
Sooner Cable Services, Inc.
Susanne Srb
John M. Stevens
Storer Cable Communications
Joe Talbott
Hilmer T. Taxdahl
TCI Northeast, Inc.
Technology Networking Solutions LLC
Daniel Thissen
Phyllis J. Thompson
Mr. Neil C. Tinggaard
Dan Turina
Ted S. Uhler
Cecile B. Vigo
Vision Cable of Pinellas, Inc.
James K. Waldo
Lawrence P. Walker
Sandy M. Watts
Mr. William L. Weiss
Lennox Research
Edward P. Whitney
Steven Willardson
James R. Windholz
Kimberlee A. Young
Sidney E. Young
Gerry A. Zimmerman

As of July 2014